Condos in Richmond For Sale (Page 7)


 
 
 
 
1404 - 6355 Mah Bing Street, Brighouse, Richmond photo number 2
1404 - 6355 Mah Bing Street  
Brighouse, Richmond
$2,699,900 Condo 3 Beds 4 Baths 1,899 sqft

Listed by Razor Projects.

219 - 4500 Westwater Drive, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
219 - 4500 Westwater Drive  
Steveston South, Richmond
$1,448,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,469 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group Seafair Realty.

312 - 7633 St. Albans Road, Brighouse South, Richmond photo number 2
312 - 7633 St. Albans Road  
Brighouse South, Richmond
$639,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,170 sqft

Listed by Heller Murch Realty.

707 - 3300 Ketcheson Road, West Cambie, Richmond photo number 2
707 - 3300 Ketcheson Road  
West Cambie, Richmond
$799,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 888 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

1004 - 5171 Brighouse Way, Brighouse, Richmond photo number 2
1004 - 5171 Brighouse Way  
Brighouse, Richmond
$1,149,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,294 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24).

1213 - 7988 Ackroyd Road, Brighouse, Richmond photo number 2
1213 - 7988 Ackroyd Road  
Brighouse, Richmond
$799,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,001 sqft

Listed by Luxmore Realty.

1501 - 7988 Ackroyd Road, Brighouse, Richmond photo number 2
1501 - 7988 Ackroyd Road  
Brighouse, Richmond
$839,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,065 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty Westmar.

210 - 10177 River Drive, Bridgeport RI, Richmond photo number 2
210 - 10177 River Drive  
Bridgeport RI, Richmond
$749,900 Condo 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,201 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

812 - 6611 Minoru Boulevard, Brighouse, Richmond photo number 2
Open House Sep 20th, 2-4PM
812 - 6611 Minoru Boulevard  
Brighouse, Richmond
$478,000 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 1,125 sqft

Listed by Dracco Pacific Realty.

1701 - 8288 Lansdowne Road, Brighouse, Richmond photo number 2
1701 - 8288 Lansdowne Road  
Brighouse, Richmond
$748,888 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,063 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Prestige Realty.

519 - 8080 Cambie Road, West Cambie, Richmond photo number 2
519 - 8080 Cambie Road  
West Cambie, Richmond
$550,000 Condo 1 Bed 2 Baths 721 sqft

Listed by Multiple Realty Ltd..

1007 - 6888 Alderbridge Way, Brighouse, Richmond photo number 2
1007 - 6888 Alderbridge Way  
Brighouse, Richmond
$499,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 597 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Lions Gate Realty Ltd..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Wieser & Englmann for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.