Condos in South Marine For Sale (Page 5)


 
 
 
 
312 - 8450 Jellicoe Street, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
312 - 8450 Jellicoe Street  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$649,900 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 960 sqft

Listed by Dracco Pacific Realty.

111 - 2250 Se Marine Drive, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
111 - 2250 Se Marine Drive  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$629,000 • Condo • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,247 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

101 - 3168 Riverwalk Avenue, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
101 - 3168 Riverwalk Avenue  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$615,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 765 sqft

Listed by Promerita Realty Corp..

309 - 3588 Sawmill Crescent, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
309 - 3588 Sawmill Crescent  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$685,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 773 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

462 - 8575 Rivergrass Drive, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
462 - 8575 Rivergrass Drive  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$828,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 916 sqft

Listed by Stilhavn Real Estate Services.

604 - 3289 Riverwalk Avenue, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
604 - 3289 Riverwalk Avenue  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$749,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 961 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

106 - 8495 Jellicoe Street, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
106 - 8495 Jellicoe Street  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$485,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 677 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Northwest.

1002 - 8533 River District Crossing, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
1002 - 8533 River District Crossing  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$579,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 581 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

309 - 3438 Sawmill Crescent, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
309 - 3438 Sawmill Crescent  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$929,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,211 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

603 - 3289 Riverwalk Avenue, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
603 - 3289 Riverwalk Avenue  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$739,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 961 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

409 - 3581 E Kent Avenue North, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
409 - 3581 E Kent Avenue North  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$895,000 • Condo • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,156 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

555 - 8575 Rivergrass Drive, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
555 - 8575 Rivergrass Drive  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$568,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 638 sqft

Listed by Multiple Realty Ltd..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Wieser & Englmann for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.